VERITAS UNIVERSITY ABUJA

Admission List

 

2016/2017 Admissions List to Full Time Degree Programmes (Updated)

NB: Please note that your admission to the University is subject to your having genuine academic qualifications in the prescribed subjects. This will be checked and certified during registration. Prospective students are expected to pay a NON-REFUNDABLE acceptance fee of Twenty-Five Thousand Naira (N25, 000) only and atleast 50% of the school fees into Either:

GTB BANK
FIDELITY BANK
Name: Veritas University Name: Veritas University
Account No: 0024642120 Account No: 4110006977
   
ZENITH BANK
 
Name: Veritas University Abuja  
Account No: 1013201758  


Failure to comply with this provision will automatically nullify your admission. The acceptance fee is NOT part of the tuition fee.

For further information, enquiry & Admission follow up and assistance call 07088839258, 09027627042, 08123446663

  
S/N NAME PROGRAMME
1 ABI, DOOSUUR FRANCISCA B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
2 AROWOJEUN-DAVIES, OLUWATOMISIN B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
3 BALA, TEBOH PRAISE B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
4 ENEH, MUNA ERICA B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
5 IBUDE, JOY ELIZABETH B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
6 JIBRIN, JULIET ASHIYA B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
7 MESHACK, AMARACHI JENNIFER B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
8 NTUKOGU, JUSTIN ATUCHUKWU B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
9 ONYEMACHI, JOY CHIDINMA B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
10 ORBIH, WILLIAM IKHIANOSIMHE B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
11 VROOM, FAVOUR NYAMEKYE B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
12 OGBEWELE, JUDITH OMOIGBERALE B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
13 OMIRIGBE, CATHERINE UBEYI B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
14 ANYAOGU, CHINYERE PERPETUAL B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
15 UGWUOKE, CYNTHIA IFEOMA B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
16 ABO, TERZURUM NATHAN B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
17 ADANU, RAPHAEL OCHOYOPIYUN B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
18 ALFRED, ALBARKA VANDU B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
19 BAIYEE, ABDULRAHMAN BELLO B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
20 EMETO, FIDEL IFEANYI B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
21 GEORGE, VICTORY CHINONSO B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
22 GODWIN, SETH ALI B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
23 GOJI, SYLVIA JOSEPH B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
24 ISHOLA, HAKEEM OLAJIDE B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
25 KOTSO, JOMARIE ASHE-ESSON B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
26 ANAGBOGU, RAPHAEL CHUKWUEBUKA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
27 MARTYN, MCDILLION IBEAUCHI B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
28 CHARLES, UDEMEABASI GABRIELA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
29 JONAH, TSAKUTE LADI B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
30 MORRIS, FAVOUR IFEANYICHUKWU B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
31 NJOKU, CHINONSO BLESSING B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
32 UCHE, MARYJANE CHINONYE B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
33 MAMMAN, EILEEN GIMBA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
34 EZENWA, FAVOUR AMAZON B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
35 NJOKU, CHINWENDU ESTHER B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
36 NTUBE, STANLEY SOPURU B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
37 IHUOMA, UCHECHI DIVINE B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
38 ATO, SARAH NGOHIDE B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
39 OMOOGUN, LOVETH JOKOTOLA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
40 AYENI, KEMI BRENDA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
41 KAIGAMA, DAINU DAVID B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
42 DAVID, ISAAC TAMMEH B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
43 IBE, ESTHER OLUWAWEMIMO B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
44 EMERENINI, BEN IFEANYI B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
45 BASSEY, GOODNESS OTTOUBONG B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
46 PRINCEWILL, BOMA SENIBO B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
47 EMMANUEL, RITA EDESIRI B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
48 JIRBO, KELVIN KATOR B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
49 OGBEH, OGBENE VERONICA  B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
50 ROBERT, CHELSEA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
51 TSONUGH, SEWUESE B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
52 BULUS, ELIEZER B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
53 JOHNNY, TAMARAPRIYOR B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
54 ABAH, LOUIS OCHAYI B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
55 YAKUBU, FAITH GIMBIYA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
56 JOHNSON, CHIOMA WHITNEY B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
57 IFERE, INNOCENT B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
58 AIFEGHA, STEPHEN OHIOMMA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
59 LIVINUS, PEACE B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
60 AYAGWA, AONDONA JUDE B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
61 MADUIKE, DOMINIC KENECHUKWU B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
62 ORAKWE, AMARACHUKWU TECULA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
63 AYEBE, LIYEL GRACE B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
64 UYANG, FELICIA INGIE-IKEM B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
65 LAWAL, DAVID TOLA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
66 DANIEL, JESSE TEKE-IBIM B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
67 OJOBO, IFEANYICHUKWU ANASTACIA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
68 EKE, VERONICA CHIDERA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
69 PAM, RUTH KANENG B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
70 EKPENYONG, EKERE LEO B.A. PHILOSOPHY
71 ENYI, JULIET CHINONSO B.A. PHILOSOPHY
72 PETER, ALEXANDER ALHERI B.A. PHILOSOPHY
73 PWAJOK, MILDRED KANENG B.A. RELIGIOUS STUDIES
74 OHAKWE, PRECIOUS CHIAMAKA B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
75 IMO-EKPO,  PRISCILLA ANDIKAN B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
76 ABIAH, EDIDIONG KINGSLEY B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
77 WATA-TACHIA, SESOOTER LOIS B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
78 PILLAH, COMFORT TERUMBUR B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
79 OHAERI, EMMANUELLA NGOZI B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
80 OCHEFU, OMAIDO MARIA B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
81 OCHAI, AUGUSTINE ADAH B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
82 OKOROAFOR, PAULINE CHIAMAKA B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
83 UBENAYE, ANTHONY AKEM B.ED. BUSINESS EDUCATION
84 OCHE, CLETUS B.SC.(ED.) CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
85 OYE, RITA ENIBUDEH B.SC.(ED.) ECONOMICS EDUCATION
86 ODOBO, IFEBUCHE BLESSING B.SC.(ED.) PHYSICS EDUCATION
87 AGBUDU, MONDAY ONAH B.SC.(ED.) PHYSICS EDUCATION
88 ABEDO, THERESA ONYINOYI B.SC. ACCOUNTING
89 ADEOYE, OLUWATUMININU REBECCA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
90 AGHAHOWA, MERCY ITOHAN B.SC. ACCOUNTING
91 AKANBI, GLORIA IFEOLUWA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
92 AKPAN, STELLA AUGUSTINE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
93 AMAKWE, CHINENYE CYNTHIA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
94 AMODU, GRACE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
95 ANI, FLORENCE GINKACHUKWU B.SC. ACCOUNTING
96 AUGUSTIN, NKEMDIRIM MBAKWE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
97 BEDE, FWOGOS BRIDGET B.SC. ACCOUNTING
98 CHUKS-OSUJI, TOCHI JESSICA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
99 ELEM, GABRIEL ORTYOM B.SC. ACCOUNTING
100 EZE, NDIDIAMAKA MABEL B.SC. ACCOUNTING
101 OKON, CLEMENT PATRICK B.SC. ACCOUNTING
102 NWACHUKWU, UZORCHUKWU EMMANUEL B.SC. ACCOUNTING
103 NNAGBORO, IFUNANYA FLORENCE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
104 IJEH, OSAGIE PETER B.SC. ACCOUNTING
105 OBRI, PATIENCE ENE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
106 IBEMERE, EVELYN EBUBE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
107 PAUL, LOUIS CHARLES B.SC. ACCOUNTING
108 UDOH, STELLA ETIM B.SC. ACCOUNTING
109 UGBEMA, JULIET DOOSE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
110 USAMA, LUCKY CHEKWUBE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
111 IHINDAN, UMBUR TERFA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
112 YAKUBU, DEBORAH OIZA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
113 UBOM, JEFFREY OLIVER B.SC. ACCOUNTING
114 UGOCHUKWU, JUDITH IFEOMA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
115 ADEBESIN, JOSEPH YINKA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
116 ITUA, DEBORAH OMONIGHO B.SC. ACCOUNTING
117 DONGJUR, LOUIS SOKSAN B.SC. ACCOUNTING
118 UKPANYANG, ANTHONY AYI B.SC. ACCOUNTING
119 AGWANIRU, JOSEPHINE CHINWETA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
120 MGBEMERE, NDUDIRIM NNAMDI B.SC. ACCOUNTING
121 OKEY-NDECHE, ELOCHUKWU KENENNA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
122 UFIO, CHINEDU  ANTHONY B.SC. ACCOUNTING
123 ANULUNKO, IJEOMA JESSICA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
124 OKONKWO, JOHNBOSCO IKECHUKWU B.SC. ACCOUNTING
125 OKEKE, AMANDA IJEOMA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
126 AMOS, SALVATION B.SC. ACCOUNTING
127 FOLARIN, MARTINS JUNIOR B.SC. ACCOUNTING
128 NWOSU, CHINANU VICTORY B.SC. ACCOUNTING
129 UDOLISA, CHIDINMA ANTHONIA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
130 IHEANACHO, CHINWE JANE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
131 KAZE, JESSE DALOH B.SC. ACCOUNTING
132 FEBOKE, SOLOMON TARE-ELA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
133 CHUKWUDUM, CHIAMAKA STEPHENIE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
134 CHUKWU, PERPETUA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
135 MANGWEN, ADELINE K. B.SC. ACCOUNTING
136 ANJUGU, RUTH PRINCESS B.SC. ACCOUNTING
137 KOOMSAN, ADELINE MANGWEN B.SC. ACCOUNTING
138 DAVID, EBUKA TIMOTHY B.SC. ACCOUNTING
139 AKO, TERLUMUN MATTEW B.SC. ACCOUNTING
140 FAVE, TERUNDU VERONICA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
141 CHUKWUKA, EBERE SCHOLASTICA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
142 NWODO, LINDA CHIDERA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
143 OGIE, HILLARY EMESOMIHAK B.SC. ACCOUNTING
144 AKPAN, EMMANUEL LINUS B.SC. ACCOUNTING
145 AGBA, PATIENCE EGOMA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
146 ODEH, RUTH ENE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
147 LAWAL, FATIMA B.SC. ACCOUNTING
148 AMODU, MATTHEW B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
149 AMOSUN, SHOLA OMOWUNMI B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
150 CHRISTOPHER, ANTHONIA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
151 IBRAHIM, EZEKIEL ZABRANG B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
152 ODAMA, GLADYS EGBICHI B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
153 OKPARA, CHIDI WILSON B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
154 OLOKO, PAUL OWORCHE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
155 OLOTON, EMMANUELA OGHOGHO B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
156 ONABUREKHAN, FLORENCE OSASELE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
157 ONYIA, ONYINYE GIFT B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
158 RIKWENTISHE, MARY IYA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
159 SAAD, PRECIOUS EMMANUEL B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
160 SHOLA, SAMUEL SEGUN B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
161 STEPHEN, GRACE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
162 SULE, IDU EMMANUEL B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
163 UGWUEZE, MATTEW EROCHUKWU, JNR B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
164 UKOTTE, EMMANUEL EMMANUEL B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
165 UKWUEZE, IMMACULATE IFESINACHI B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
166 UKWUEZE, KINGSLEY CHUKWUEBUKA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
167 UKWUEZE, UKAMAKA CYNTHIA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
168 WILLIAM, BLESSING D. B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
169 AFUZIE, ESTHER AMARACHI B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
170 SAMBO, KASHAM ONYINYE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
171 EVWARHONO, ONOME THERESA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
172 DONALD, AKUNDUSHIMA RUTH  B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
173 PAM, DORCAS CHOLLOM B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
174 MAIDA, KEZIAH MARTINA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
175 NJOKU, IKECHUKWU FESTUS B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
176 SHAIBU, COMFORT ILEMONA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
177 UDOMA, AUGUSTA SYLVESTER B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
178 MAIKA, SAVIOUR DOGARA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
179 IBRAHIM, USHIYEIMEH MIRIAM B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
180 TANIMU, SUNDAY TANKO B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
181 ABII, ELIZABETH IZUCHI B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
182 ABEL, MERCY OMOROGBE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
183 OKOYE, HELEN NKIRUKA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
184 YESE, IVEREN ANITA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
185 KABRUK, NIYIRING IMMACULATE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
186 FRANCIS, ENE ELIZABETH  B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
187 GODWIN, SARAH ENE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
188 IKWUAGWU, LOVETH CHINELO B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
189 ADIKWU, ESTHER OWOYA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
190 ENNA, SHARON ASHEAZI B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
191 MOUNEME, MERCY AMAKA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
192 MMOLUM, LINDA OGECHUKWU B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
193 MVAAGA, DOOWUESE CELESTINA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
194 ERASMUS, MARIAM PATIENCE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
195 OKODI, PRECIOUS CHIFURUMANANYA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
196 ANOZIE, CHINAEMELUM IMMACULATA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
197 EZEH, JACINTA ONYINYE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
198 OKEZUE, CHUKWUNONSO KINGSLEY B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
199 NGWOKE, MARYJUDE CHINECHEREM B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
200 ANYATANG, PAULINE UTIANGBESHIE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
201 AONDONENGEN, SESUGH MICHAEL B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
202 ZAKWAN, TERDUE NATHANIEL B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
203 IORTYOM, MNGUZAMBER EVELYN B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
204 OGAR, BLESSING AGBO B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
205 ALAH, SANDRA AGIOUNIM B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
206 CHUKWUBIKE, GLORY EKENE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
207 OGBECHIE, UJU EMMANUELLA B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
208 ALIYU, NAOMI OJOCHOGWU B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
209 OMEKE, COMFORT B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
210 UKAEGBU, BRIDGET CHINYERE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
211 KANCHEI, GLORIA ANANG B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
212 NWEJE, THERESA MORENIKEJI B.SC. BANKING AND FINANCE
213 FONI, CHARLES AYUBA B.SC. BANKING AND FINANCE
214 ABU, VANESSA EKOCHE B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
215 OZOEMENA, ONYINYECHUKWU NGOZICHUKWU B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
216 WILLIAMS, IYEH DOMINION B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
217 ABDULRAHEEM, AISHA DAMILOLA B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
218 EMMANUEL, ESTHER B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
219 ATUEYI, CYNTHIA AMARA B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
220 OBELEAGU, CHINWENDU EUCHARIA B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
221 MAKATA, MAUREEN NGOZIKA B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
222 ELLAH, MARY ASHIKEM B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
223 AFELAMSE, SILAS AFELAMSE B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
224 AKPAGU, AUGUSTINE UNIMKE B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
225 EGBEJIE, MARY EMILEBO B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
226 AGBA, CECILIA OBIONGWU B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
227 UKEH, CHRISTIANA AGIOUNIM B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
228 UNIMNA, FIDELIS UDIDA B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
229 MAIKANO, PRISCILLA B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY
230 BELLO, RAPHAEL AMOS B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
231 SANTOS, GRACE B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
232 OKOYE, IZUCHUKWU KENNEDY B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
233 PARAKOYI, DANIEL ABDULHAKEEM B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
234 UGWU, NKECHINYERE FAITH B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
235 OLU, ELIZABETH IFEYINWA B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
236 NALAYA, JEPHTHAH GEORGE B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
237 NWACHUKWU, MILDRED CHINEMENMA B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
238 OBINEME, EKENE CHARLES B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
239 UKAH, AMARACHI CHRISTIAN B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
240 EZULU, FLORENTINA NKOYENASUA B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
241 MOLOKWU, CHINEDU B. B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
242 DUNG, GABRIEL JANG B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
243 NWAGU, IKECHUKWU VICTOR B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
244 ANAZONWU, RALUCHUKWU MARION B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
245 OSUEBI, CHIBUZOR KINGSLEY B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
246 MNENGA, JAPHETH ISHIGHSAGH B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
247 ECHECHOHU, ONMECHI SOLOMON B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
248 DAN-BESULAKI, KELITA  B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
249 OFILI, KENNETH BAMIGUOJOR B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
250 SALEM, MOSES TOSIN B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
251 ONYENANDU, CHIEMEKA MICHAEL B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
252 EMMANUEL, DONALD CHAT B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
253 UZOIGWE, IZUCHUKWU AUGUSTUS B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
254 IKHARO, GLORIA OLOHIOMERU B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
255 EGBE, EMMANUEL NTAMI B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
256 NNOLUM, OGECHUKWU LINDA B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
257 DENNIS, EKENE  FRANCIS  B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
258 AJIERE, FAITHFUL CHIZARAM B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
259  BASSEY, WISDOM GODWIN B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
260 ANOLIEFO, TOBENNA PETER B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
261 AHMED, SHOLA HABEEB B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
262 MADAKI, EMMANUEL BABA B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
263 UGWUNALI, YANNICK CHIDI B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
264 DILLION, DENZEL CHIDI B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
265 OTACHE, MOSES JOSEPH B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
266 OSAROEJII, CLEMENT ARTHUR    B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
267 BELLO, ABDULRAZAQ AKANJI B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
268 ADEBISI, OLUWADAMILARE ABDULLAHI B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
269 GOKUM, HILARY BONIFACE B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
270 AGADA, MARTHA ADA B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
271 AJAYI, AKIN OLOTU B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
272 ONOYIMA, BONIFACE B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
273 TARZAA, ANZENGE GERALD B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
274 USEN, POLYCARP PIUS B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
275 IKPO, PATRICK OLOR B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
276 FOM, NICOLE POLOLIS B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
277 PHILIP, MAGDALINE ENNA B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
278 ATUWO, DAVID HYELHIRRA B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
279 ADIKWU, JOSEPH ODEH B.SC. ECONOMICS
280 AKOH, SHUAIBU MUSA B.SC. ECONOMICS
281 BEETSEH, BEATRICE NGUAVESE B.SC. ECONOMICS
282 BELLO, HAMZA ONIMISI B.SC. ECONOMICS
283 EGWU, MARY ILEIGO B.SC. ECONOMICS
284 EZEKIEL, FESTUS DANFULANI B.SC. ECONOMICS
285 LONGJOHN, TORIN ADOLPHUS B.SC. ECONOMICS
286 GBEMISOLA, DOYINSOLA B.SC. ECONOMICS
287 GOJI,  SYLVIA JOSEPH B.SC. ECONOMICS
288 NWOSU, NKIRUKA JUDITHMARY B.SC. ECONOMICS
289 IGBOKWE, ONYEKACHI CYNTHIA B.SC. ECONOMICS
290 NZEKWE, HENRY CHUKWUEBUKA B.SC. ECONOMICS
291 OJOMI, ONOME ESTHER B.SC. ECONOMICS
292 OKAURU, BLESSING GIFT B.SC. ECONOMICS
293 OKORO, NNAMDI ALEX B.SC. ECONOMICS
294 ONUOHA, FAUSTINA ULOMA B.SC. ECONOMICS
295 WUSHISHI, ABUBAKAR SADIQ B.SC. ECONOMICS
296 ZAKARI, HENDASON PENNI B.SC. ECONOMICS
297 JARUMI, SUNDAY SHELAH  B.SC. ECONOMICS
298 NNONAH, CHIOMA GERALDINE B.SC. ECONOMICS
299 OGBEWELE, MARY AITERNORIA B.SC. ECONOMICS
300 FOANYONG, NAANPOE DANIEL B.SC. ECONOMICS
301 BASHORUN, REMI ESTHER B.SC. ECONOMICS
302 MICHAEL, YEIPYENG JOY B.SC. ECONOMICS
303 OCHEIDO, EDWIN ADAH B.SC. ECONOMICS
304 GARUBA, EBENGEHONO ABUTU B.SC. ECONOMICS
305 NAPOLI, DANIEL EGWU B.SC. ECONOMICS
306 OKEKE, FRANKLIN CHIDERA B.SC. ECONOMICS
307 IBEZIM, CHINYERE GRACE B.SC. ECONOMICS
308 ASEIN, MARY OLOCHEMENUAH B.SC. ECONOMICS
309 OKOLOCHA, NELSON ARINZE B.SC. ECONOMICS
310 MBUTOR, MOSES B.SC. ECONOMICS
311 CHINEDU, KELECHI B.SC. ECONOMICS
312 JOSEPH, JOSHUA B.SC. ECONOMICS
313 UNIMNA, USHANG SERAPHINA B.SC. ECONOMICS
314 OKOLI, ADAUGO MARYCYNTHIA B.SC. ECONOMICS
315 UKAH, AMARACHI CHRISTIAN B.SC. ECONOMICS
316 NWANKWO, GENEVIEVE CHIEMERIE B.SC. ECONOMICS
317 SAMSON, JOHN ALOGALA B.SC. ECONOMICS
318 ABBAH, MICHAEL IGOCHE B.SC. ECONOMICS
319 KOSONTYAN, TERDOO  FRANCIS B.SC. ECONOMICS
320 ARUKWE, ONYEKACHI RAPHAEL B.SC. ECONOMICS
321 YALWA, HENRIETTA HOOMMI B.SC. ECONOMICS
322 ESHILAMA, OTIAMHE APRYL B.SC. ECONOMICS
323 CHISOM, VERONICA NNAMANI B.SC. ECONOMICS
324 GATEH, SEWUESE JEMIMAH B.SC. ECONOMICS
325 UMEH, IFEOMA MARVELOUS B.SC. ECONOMICS
326 ADAH, CYNTHIA OJONUGWA B.SC. ECONOMICS
327 AMAJIRIONWU, PETER IKECHUKWU B.SC. ECONOMICS
328 ONCHE, MARY ENE B.SC. ECONOMICS
329 STEPHEN, PRAYEE USMAN B.SC. ECONOMICS
330 GULBEE, MERCY NYAZAH B.SC. ECONOMICS
331 JAJA, DANIEL ADEJO B.SC. ENTREPRENEURSHIP
332 ANYA, CHINWENDU EZINNE B.SC. ENTREPRENEURSHIP
333 FRANCIS, DESTINY ADOLE B.SC. ENTREPRENEURSHIP
334 OKOYE, DANIEL IFEANYI B.SC. ENTREPRENEURSHIP
335 ONAJI, MONELLA PAULYN B.SC. ENTREPRENEURSHIP
336 EZEPUE, CHIDERA GRACE B.SC. ENTREPRENEURSHIP
337 DABO, ELIZABETH KASHAM B.SC. ENTREPRENEURSHIP
338 EDOH, PAULLETH BLESSING B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
339 EDOH, PRINCELY FAVOUR B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
340 LAPANG, MAKWA MARK B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
341 EKONG, ISRAEL ETIM B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
342 NNAGBO, MERCY CHIDINMA B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
343 OKWUAKA, CHIDIODO MARYVAINNEY B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
344 OKWUKWE, PRINCESS AMADI B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
345 ESA, LEONARD ECHO B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
346 SANONDO, TERSOO PEDRO B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
347 SHAAPERA, NGUHER MARY B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
348 KOGI, MIRIAM SUNNOM B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
349 OWEN, IDONGESIT OWEN B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
350 SEMIRA, YESUFU ALOMO B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
351 ESO, OLUWAPELUMI FRANCIS B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
352 JONAH, ELAKECHI JANE B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
353 TIMOTHY, MONICA KASHAM B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
354 ANAGBE, SEEMBER EVELYN B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
355 GOYET, JAMES GOMIR B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
356 PIWANG'A, YILTAWE GABRIEL B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
357 AMADI, NNENA RITA B.SC. MARKETING AND ADVERTISING
358 NTUYANG, EMMANUELLA EKUN B.SC. MARKETING AND ADVERTISING
359 ANTHONY, MARY B.SC. MARKETING AND ADVERTISING
360 OKEREKE, NKECHI OGE B.SC. MARKETING AND ADVERTISING
361 AJONS, DOOFAN DOROTHY B.SC. MARKETING AND ADVERTISING
362 ORJI, FAVOUR CHIAMAKA B.SC. MARKETING AND ADVERTISING
363 MONJOK, ANGELA TORITA B.SC. MARKETING AND ADVERTISING
364 AGABO, JENETH NKENU B.SC. MARKETING AND ADVERTISING
365 ADIGWE, LAURA FUMNANYA B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
366 ADAMS, EMMANUEL GADO B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
367 MACAULAY, TEMIOLUWA BENJAMIN B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
368 BALAT, PEACE B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
369 UZOANYA, UDODIRI STACY B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
370 ANIAH, PAUL MIKE B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
371 ENYIOCHA, DAVIDSON CHIBUEZE B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
372 APPAH, TABIMOBOWEI OLOTU B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
373 ISEMIN, EKANEM INEMESIT B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
374 ISU, CHRISTINE OLUCHI B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
375 CHUNDUNG, DUNG ECARISTA B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
376 OHOCHUKWU, CHIZI ADA B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
377 ONUOHA, JOY CHINWENDU B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
378 ANAELE, BEATRICE NGOZI B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
379 CHIA,  IORFA DORCAS B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
380 BUL, ISABELLA MBAFAN B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
381 JOHN, REJOICE BONZENA B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
382 AULE, CYNTHIA DOOYUM B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
383 ABADOM, NKIRU SHEILA B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
384 ODEH, GRACE ONYEMOWO B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
385 EZE, EJIKE PENTRUS B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
386 NJOKU, CHINONSO BLESSING B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
387 EKWERE, GRACE SIMEON B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
388 ANOH, JUDITH NTEN B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
389 ONABE, DOROTHY WUBONG B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
390 ONWUGAMBA, KAJETAN IFEANYI B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
391 FREDERICK, EUCHARIA WUCHI B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
392 ERUNKE, EREMI CONFIDENCE B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
393 ANEKE, ONYINYECHI UZOAMAKA B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
394 AKINOLA, TOIBU OLANIYI B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
395 AMAKWE, EMMANUEL B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
396 OBI, DAVID CHUKWUEBUKA B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
397 SAMUEL, JOSEPH CHIDUBEM B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
398 OGAR, MICHAEL UNIMKE B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
399 ABUBAKAR, BABA-GANA ALI B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
400 AGANG, OBED SUNDAY B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
401 AJIERE, FAITHFUL CHIZARAM B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
402 MICHEAL, SAMSON B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
403 TUKURA, EUNICE DANLADI B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
404 PETERS, PHILEMON YASHIM B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
405 PHILIP, MAGDALINE ENNA B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
406 TYOHEMBA, SONTER STEPHEN  B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
407 DANJUMA, DANGANA DANMADAMI B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
408 ADO-SANTURAKI, SANI ADO-SANTURAKI B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
409 BOLARINWA, AYOMIDE JOHN B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
410 DANLADI-BUBA, IBRAHIM DANLADI B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
411 LIMBO, JOEL B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
412 DIRJI, BENEDICT DESHI B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
413 UDEJI, RICHARD CHINONSO B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
414 PETER, ISAIAH ANDREW B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
415 ORJI, OZIOMA THEOPHANY B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
416 UDUAGBOMEN, EBENEZER IDEMUDIA B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
417 BOYLE, ROYAL OPUDA B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
418 EZEMA, SOCHIMA EMMANUEL B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
419 IDOWU, PRAISE OLUWATOBI B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
420 ORKUMA, BARNABAS TERSUR B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
421 ONYENKEYADI, CHINEMEREM LINUS B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
422 AIBANGBE, MICHAEL AISEOSA B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
423 ANYADIKE, CHINONSO EDMOND B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
424 ARANGHA, JULIUS APEH B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
425 AYODELE, FLORENCE IMAHANDE B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
426 DABO, KWAPDIEM JOSHUA B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
427 ANIEKAN, CARA EMEDIONG B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
428 IFOT, ANTHONIA GEORGE B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
429 DANLADI, AYENAJEYI JONAH B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
430 DIDIGU, EZINNE OLUCHI B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
431 EKOJA, SAMUEL JAMES B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
432 IMABIBO, PEREBO PREYE B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
433 MAURO, NELISMARIA GORRETTI B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
434 NNANAH, ETIUSEN IME B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
435 OSAWARU, IDEMUDIA EMMANUEL B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
436 UNONGO, AONOOFA BELAFUNTE B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
437 UNONGO, JAMES JIMMY B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
438 WARISO, TERENCE IDATONYE B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
439 OLANREWAJU, OMOLAYO HANNAH  B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
440 IFEAKOR, MMAOBIKAMMA OBIOMA B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
441 AHMED, SALAMA SARAH B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
442 FRANCIS, SIENA B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
443 ABU, OJOMA MARY B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
444 OTIGBA, MUSA ALI B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
445 PAUL, LINDA MBAKAVEN B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
446 ODUKWU, OBINNA B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
447 IDAKWO, ELIZABETH OJONUGWA B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
448 KWANASHIE, JOSEPH OMALE B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
449 IORTER, DENEN B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
450 GAIYA, EMMANUELLA CHAT B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
451 ABANG, NJWARRE AGAH B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
452 AKENABOR, AVUEDOYA TRACY B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
453 ABAI, PIUS EUGENE B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
454 MAKU, GABRIEL ANTHONY B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
455 IBEGBU, VICTOR CHINEME B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
456 AHON, MYUEGA MARY B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
457 ORYA, MFESER BLESSING B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
458 UGBE, FELIX UGBE B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
459 MARK, EMMANUEL ENENG B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
460 MBELU, CHUKWUEBUKA UCHENNA B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
461 LAWAL, NUHU AMINU B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
462 AKINSHEYE, STEPHEN UNIMKE B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
463 IORKOHOL, KPADOO MONICA B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
464 KENNETH, CALEB NWAKANMA B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
465 NZELU, PRECIOUS CHINEMEREM B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
466 LIGO, AONDOHEMBA EMMANUEL  B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
467 QUADRI, ASIMOT OMOBOWALE B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
468 EMMANUEL, ESTHER B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
469 GYANG, ESTHER P B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
470 DALYOP, DORONG JOACHIM B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
471 ONWUBIKO, EMMANUELLA CHIDERA B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
472 KUNYA, KUMATER MICHAEL B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
473 IMBORIVIUNGU, MSENDOO PATIENCE B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
474 UDANG, EMMANUEL ATELHE B.SC. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

 

 

 

 

  DIRECT ENTRY / TRANSFER  
S/N NAME PROGRAMME
1 OKHIRIA, ESI JOY B.A. (ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
2 MUSTAPHA, AISHA NUHU B.A. (ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
3 OCHIGBO, PATIENCE ELUWENKA B.A. (ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
4 OGBEBOR, OKAIMA MARGARET B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
5 NWANKWO, BENEDICTA UNOMA B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
6 SIMON, ABEL B.A.(ED.) ENGLISH EDUCATION
7 ANEKWE, SOCHIMAIJEM AGNES B.SC.(ED.) ECONOMICS EDUCATION
8 IKEDIASHI, EDWINA ADAOMA  B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES  
9 OKOYE-UZU, CHIDUBEM ANDREA B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES  
10 OMALE, CHRISTIANA B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
11 ATU, YAKUBU RUTH B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
12 UGWUMGBO, AUGUSTINE EMEKA B.A. ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
13 AGBA, LYDIA TERKIMBI B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
14 AKUME, KPERNGU JOSEPHINE B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
15 IYAMU, CHUKWUMA THOMAS  B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
16 OKUDAJE, MARGARET OGHENERO B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
17 UZU-NWAOBOLI, EMMANUEL TOBECHUKWU B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
18 ESSIEN, EMMANUEL IBORO B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
19 ESHO, PHOEBE OIZA B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
20 FRANCIS, BLESSING UWUNGO B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
21 LIMAN, ABDULLATEEF B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
22 MUSA, WISDOM PRECIOUS B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
23 AGBAMU, ONOME AMUDO B.A. HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
24 NODEBECHI, ONAH GLORIA B.ED. EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
25 ETIM, DAMIAN EMEM B.ED. EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
26 EZEMA, NGOZI BLESSING B.ED. EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
27 ONIMHAWO, MARY-BEN OMOSO B.ED. EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
28 EZEWELUKWA, THERESA UZOAMAKA B.ED. EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
29 NWANKWO, NDIDI JUSTINE B.ED. EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
30 EBOH, LILIAN B.ED. EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
31 OKONKWO, ESTHER CORDIS B.ED. EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
32 ONWUASOIGWE, JULIANA NNEAMAKA B.ED. EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
33 ORIAKU, JOSEPH CHINEMERE B.SC. ACCOUNTING
34 OWAH, SANDRA DUMEBI B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
35 POWELL, DANIEL DELINDE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
36 ENUMAH, UCHECHUKWU MIRACLE B.SC. APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
37 OCHIBE, EMEKA RICHARD B.SC. BANKING AND FINANCE
38 ORDIA, EHIAGHE FRANK B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
39 UYANNA, IFEANYI ALVIN B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
40 FARUNA, DORIS UNEKWU B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
41 ANTHONY, VERA OCHANYA B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
42 UZU-NWAOBOLI, BENITA CHIBUNDUM B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
43 MOHAMMED, MAI-EKA ALIYU B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
44 OLADELE, OLUWADAMILARE JANET B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
45 GORA, GODIYA KONI B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
46 NKEONYE, IKENNA KINGSLEY B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
47 LATOPA, DIVINEGIFT OLUWATOSIMILE B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
48 OKOJIE, AMOS EROMOSELE B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
49 TAIWO, OLUWATOBA BABATUNDE B.SC. ECONOMICS
50 PHIDO, HARRY DAFE  B.SC. ECONOMICS
51 EZE, PASCHAL BELUCHUKWU B.SC. ECONOMICS
52 SUNSUWA, ISAAC SIMON B.SC. ECONOMICS
53 MALACHY, JOEL B.SC. ECONOMICS
54 IBANGA, FELICIA SYLVANUS B.SC. ED. BIOLOGY EDUCATION
55 LIVINUS-DIDAM, SUZANA GERTRUDE B.SC. ED. BIOLOGY EDUCATION
56 ADESIYAN, JONATHAN KEHINDE B.SC. ENTREPRENEURSHIP
57 GUMA, BECKY VINCENT B.SC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
58 IBEKWE, EBELE ABDUL B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
59 DANJUMA, YOHANNA B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
60 NGENE, FAVOUR DEBORAH B.SC. MASS COMMUNICATION
61 KILANSHE, DAVID OLABODE B.SC. PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS
62 LIMAN, ISAH B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
63 DUROJAIYE, OLUWATOYIN OLABISI B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY
64 OGABO, ESTHER HADASSAN B.SC. POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMACY